SPR Łukovia Łuków

Oficjalna strona klubu

Email Drukuj PDF
Wojewódzka liga młodziczek - sezon 2011/2012

sprlukovia.jpg

Terminarz i wyniki

sprlukovia.jpg

 

I RUNDA
1. Kolejka ? 8/9.10
SPR Łukovia I Łuków SPR Łukovia II Łuków 34:22
UKS Piątka Plus Biała Podlaska MULKS Technik-Orion Radzyń Podlaski 40:3
UKS Roxa Lublin SKF Sprinter Lublin 18:12
2. Kolejka ? 15/16.10
SPR Łukovia I Łuków UKS Piątka Plus Biała Podlaska 29:16
SPR Łukovia II Łuków UKS Piątka Plus Biała Podlaska 27:25
UKS Bursa-Puławy MULKS Technik-Orion Radzyń Podlaski 39:14
SKF Sprinter Lublin MKS Padwa Zamość 15:27
3. Kolejka ? 22/23.10
UKS Piątka Plus Biała Podlaska UKS Bursa-Puławy 15:16
MULKS Technik-Orion Radzyń Podlaski SPR Łukovia I Łuków 2:26
MULKS Technik-Orion Radzyń Podlaski SPR Łukovia II Łuków 10:35
4. Kolejka ? 29/30.10
UKS Bursa-Puławy SKF Sprinter Lublin 20:13
MKS Padwa Zamość UKS Roxa Lublin 15:12
5. Kolejka ? 5/6.11
UKS Roxa Lublin UKS Piątka Plus Biała Podlaska 31:22
SKF Sprinter Lublin UKS Piątka Plus Biała Podlaska 12:23
6. Kolejka ? 12/13.11
MKS Padwa Zamość UKS Bursa-Puławy 31:16
MULKS Technik-Orion Radzyń Podlaski SKF Sprinter Lublin 17:22
MULKS Technik-Orion Radzyń Podlaski UKS Roxa Lublin 9:26
7. Kolejka ? 19/20.11
SPR Łukovia I Łuków MKS Padwa Zamość 17:16
SPR Łukovia II Łuków MKS Padwa Zamość 18:28
UKS Bursa-Puławy UKS Roxa Lublin 28:24
8. Kolejka ? 26/27.11
UKS Bursa-Puławy SPR Łukovia I Łuków 5:29
UKS Bursa-Puławy SPR Łukovia II Łuków 27:20
MKS Padwa Zamość MULKS Technik-Orion Radzyń Podlaski 28:4
9. Kolejka ? 3/4.12
SPR Łukovia I Łuków UKS Roxa Lublin 31:16
SPR Łukovia II Łuków UKS Roxa Lublin 31:27
10. Kolejka ? 10/11.12
SKF Sprinter Lublin SPR Łukovia I Łuków 8:23
SKF Sprinter Lublin SPR Łukovia II Łuków 18:19
MKS Padwa Zamość UKS Piątka Plus Biała Podlaska 25:21
II RUNDA
1. Kolejka ? 14/15.01
SPR Łukovia II Łuków SPR Łukovia I Łuków 14:29
MULKS Technik-Orion Radzyń Podlaski UKS Piątka Plus Biała Podlaska 11:19
SKF Sprinter Lublin UKS Roxa Lublin 16:17
12. Kolejka ? 21/22.01
UKS Piątka Plus Biała Podlaska SPR Łukovia I Łuków 18:30
UKS Piątka Plus Biała Podlaska SPR Łukovia II Łuków 26:22
MULKS Technik-Orion Radzyń Podlaski UKS Bursa-Puławy 13:25
SKF Sprinter Lublin MKS Padwa Zamość 12:26
13. Kolejka ? 18/19.02
UKS Bursa-Puławy UKS Piątka Plus Biała Podlaska 21:25
SPR Łukovia I Łuków MULKS Technik-Orion Radzyń Podlaski 28:7
SPR Łukovia II Łuków MULKS Technik-Orion Radzyń Podlaski 22:19
14. Kolejka ? 25/26.02
SKF Sprinter Lublin UKS Bursa-Puławy 18:12
UKS Roxa Lublin MKS Padwa Zamość 17:25
15. Kolejka ? 3/4.03
UKS Piątka Plus Biała Podlaska UKS Roxa Lublin 21-24
UKS Piątka Plus Biała Podlaska SKF Sprinter Lublin 18:25
16. Kolejka ? 10/11.03
UKS Bursa-Puławy MKS Padwa Zamość 15:25
SKF Sprinter Lublin MULKS Technik-Orion Radzyń Podlaski 23:5
UKS Roxa Lublin MULKS Technik-Orion Radzyń Podlaski 18:3
17. Kolejka ? 17/18.03
MKS Padwa Zamość SPR Łukovia I Łuków
19:12
MKS Padwa Zamość
SPR Łukovia II Łuków 29:15
UKS Roxa Lublin UKS Bursa-Puławy 24:18
18. Kolejka ? 24/25.03
SPR Łukovia I Łuków UKS Bursa-Puławy 28:9
SPR Łukovia II Łuków UKS Bursa-Puławy 16:20
MULKS Technik-Orion Radzyń Podlaski MKS Padwa Zamość 10:31
19. Kolejka ? 31/1.04
UKS Roxa Lublin SPR Łukovia I Łuków 14:23
UKS Roxa Lublin SPR Łukovia II Łuków 25:23
20. Kolejka ? 14/15.04
SPR Łukovia I Łuków SKF Sprinter Lublin 25:9
SPR Łukovia II Łuków SKF Sprinter Lublin 14:22
UKS Piątka Plus Biała Podlaska MKS Padwa Zamość 17:28