SPR Łukovia Łuków

Oficjalna strona klubu

Email Drukuj PDF
sprlukoviaLigia wojewódzka- sezon 2014/2015
Młodziczki

 

 GRUPA FINAŁOWA

O MIEJSCA 1-4
Lp. Drużyna M Z R P Bramki zdobyte Bramki stracone Punkty
1 SPR Łukovia I Łuków 6 6 0 0 133 75 12
2 KMKS I Kraśnik 6 4 0 2 121 90 8
3 UKS Roxa I Lublin 6 2 0 4 98 129 4
4 UKS Roxa II Lublin 6 0 0 6 77 135 0

 

 O MIEJSCA 5-8

O MIEJSCA 1-4
Lp. Drużyna M Z R P Bramki zdobyte Bramki stracone Punkty
2 MKS Lublin 6 5 0 1 74 59 10
1 SPR Łukovia II Łuków 6 4 0 2 74 67 8
3 MKS Padwa Zamość 6 3 0 3 72 68 6
4 KMKS Kraśnik II 6 0 0 3 52 78 0

 

 RUNDA ZASADNICZA

GRUPA I
Lp. Drużyna M Z R P Bramki zdobyte Bramki stracone Punkty
1 SPR Łukovia I Łuków 6 6 0 0 177 50 12
2 KMKS I Kraśnik 6 4 0 2 107 90 8
3 SPR Łukovia II Łuków 6 2 0 4 84 142 4
4 KMKS II Kraśnik 6 0 0 6 69 155 0

 

 

Grupa II
Lp. Drużyna M Z R P Bramki zdobyte Bramki stracone Punkty
1 UKS Roxa I Lublin 6 5 0 1 129 88 10
2 UKS Roxa II Lublin 6 3 1 2 91 93 7
3 MKS Padwa Zamość 6 2 0 4 84 99 4
4 MKS Lublin 6 1 1 4 83 107 3

 

 

I RUNDA

1 Kolejka - 11/12.10.2014
MK/1 KMKS Kraśnik I KMKS Kraśnik II 28:16 (13:5)
MK/2 SPR Łukovia Łuków I SPR Łukovia Łuków II 32:6 (16:2)
MK/3 UKS Roxa Lublin I UKS Roxa Lublin II 15:10 (6:6)
MK/4 MKS Lublin MKS Padwa Zamość 10:0
2 Kolejka - 18/19.10.2014
MK/5 KMKS Kraśnik II SPR Łukovia Łuków II 17:20 (10:7)
MK/6 KMKS Kraśnik I SPR Łukovia Łuków I 8:17 (5:9)
MK/7 MKS Padwa Zamość UKS Roxa Lublin II 13:20 (7:10)
MK/8 UKS Roxa Lublin I MKS Lublin 18:13 (6:7)
3 Kolejka - 25/26.10.2014
MK/9 SPR Łukovia Łuków I KMKS Kraśnik II 29:9 (10:8)
MK/10 SPR Łukovia Łuków II KMKS Kraśnik I 16:23 (10:12)
MK/11 UKS Roxa Lublin II MKS Lublin 18:13 (6:7)
MK/12 MKS Padwa Zamość UKS Roxa Lublin I 21:19 (9:8)
4 Kolejka - 22/23.10.2014
MK/13 KMKS Kraśnik II KMKS Kraśnik I 11:13 (7:9)
MK/14 SPR Łukovia Łuków II SPR Łukovia Łuków I 11:36 (5:15)
MK/15 UKS Roxa Lublin II UKS Roxa Lublin I 13:24 (5:13)
MK/16 MKS Padwa Zamość MKS Lublin 23:15 (13:9)
5 Kolejka - 29/30.10.2014
MK/17 SPR Łukovia Łuków II KMKS Kraśnik II 23:12 (11:7)
MK/18 SPR Łukovia Łuków I KMKS Kraśnik I 22:12 (13:4)
MK/19 MKS Lublin UKS Roxa Lublin II 16:21 (7:9)
MK/20 MKS Lublin UKS Roxa Lublin I 15:15 (9:9)
6 Kolejka - 6/7.12.2014
MK/21 KMKS Kraśnik II SPR Łukovia Łuków I 4:41 (2:19)
MK/22 KMKS Kraśnik I SPR Łukovia Łuków II 22:8 (11:4)
MK/23 UKS Roxa Lublin II MKS Padwa Zamość 15:13 (7:5)
MK/24 UKS Roxa Lublin I MKS Padwa Zamość 20:14 (8:7)
7 Kolejka - 10/11.01.2015
MK/25 SPR Łukovia I Łuków UKS Roxa I Lublin 29:20 (14:9)
MK/26 KMKS I Kraśnik UKS Roxa II Lublin 28:10 (16:3)
8 Kolejka - 17/18.01.2015
MK/27 UKS Roxa Lublin I UKS Roxa Lublin II 19:16 (12:9)
MK/28 SPR Łukovia I Łuków KMKS I Kraśnik 19:15 (10:5)
9 Kolejka - 24/25.01.2015
MK/33 KMKS I Kraśnik UKS Roxa Lublin I 23:14 (10:6)
MK/34 UKS Roxa Lublin II SPR Łukovia I Łuków 4:20 (1:8)
10 Kolejka - 7/8.03.2015
MK/37 UKS Roxa Lublin I SPR Łukovia I Łuków 9:18 (4:8)
MK/38 UKS Roxa Lublin II KMKS I Kraśnik 12:20 (8:10)
11 Kolejka - 14/15.03.2015
MK/41 UKS Roxa Lublin II UKS Roxa Lublin I 21:22 (10:11)
MK/42 KMKS I Kraśnik SPR Łukovia I Łuków 13:21 (8:10)
12 Kolejka - 28/29.03.2015
MK/45 UKS Roxa Lublin I KMKS I Kraśnik 14:22 (5:12)
MK/46 SPR Łukovia I Łuków UKS Roxa Lublin II 26:14 (15:8)

 

 

Turniej I - o miejsca 5-8 Kraśnik
1.03.2015
MK/27 MKS Lublin KMKS II Kraśnik 9:7 (7:5)
MK/28 SPR Łukovia II Łuków MKS Padwa Zamość 8:7 (3:4)
MK/31 MKS Padwa Zamość MKS Lublin 11:13 (4:8)
MK/32 KMKS II Kraśnik SPR Łukovia II Łuków 8:12 (3:6)
MK/35 SPR Łukovia II Łuków MKS Lublin 7:13 (4:6)
MK/36 MKS Padwa Zamość KMKS II Kraśnik 13:8 (8:4)

 

 

Turniej II - o miejsca 5-8 Łuków
29.03.2015
MK/39 MKS Lublin SPR Łukovia II Łuków 12:11 (8:4)
MK/40 KMKS II Kraśnik MKS Padwa Zamość 8:12 (4:4)
MK/43 SPR Łukovia II Łuków KMKS II Kraśnik 18:12 (8:7)
MK/44 MKS Lublin MKS Padwa Zamość 13:14 (8:7)
MK/47 KMKS II Kraśnik MKS Lublin 9:14 (5:6)
MK/48 MKS Padwa Zamość SPR Łukovia II Łuków 15:18 (8:7)