SPR Łukovia Łuków

Oficjalna strona klubu

XVIII_ukovia_Cup

Email Drukuj PDF
sprlukoviaLigia wojewódzka- sezon 2016/2017
Młodziczki

 

 

GRUPA I
Lp. Drużyna M Z R P Bramki zdobyte Bramki stracone Punkty
1 UKS Roxa I Lublin 16 14 1 1 427 170 29
2 Sprint Ulan-Majorat 16 13 0 3 381 268 26
3 SPR Łukovia I Łuków 16 12 0 4 340 219 24
4 SPR Łukovia II Łuków 16 9 0 7 344 270 18
5 KMKS Kraśnik 16 9 0 7 301 269 18
6 SKF Sprinter Lublin 16 8 1 7 378 293 17
7 UKS Roxa II Lublin 16 3 0 13 197 330 6
8 UKS Dwójka Lublin 16 3 0 13 209 327 6
9 KS Azoty Puławy 16 0 0 16 99 530 0

 

 

1 Kolejka - 8/9.10.2016
MK/1 SPR Łukovia I Łuków SPR Łukovia II Łuków 18:15 (5:7)
MK/2 Roxa I Lublin Roxa II Lublin 36:12 (17:6)
MK/3 Dwójka Lublin Sprinter Lublin 13:26 (5:13)
MK/4 Azoty Puławy Bursa Puławy -
MK/5 KMKS Kraśnik Sprint Ulan-Majorat 18:21 (7:8)
2 Kolejka - 15/16.10.2016
MK/6 SPR Łukovia I Łuków Sprint Ulan-Majorat 12:17 (6:6)
MK/7 SPR Łukovia II Łuków Sprint Ulan-Majorat 22:26 (6:15)
MK/8 Roxa I Lublin Dwójka Lublin 31:8 (16:4)
MK/9 Roxa II Lublin Dwójka Lublin 8:11 (3:6)
MK/10 Roxa I Lublin Sprinter Lublin 29:18 (12:8)
MK/11 Roxa II Lublin Sprinter Lublin 11:36 (5:18)
MK/12 Bursa Puławy KMKS Kraśnik -
3 Kolejka - 22/23.10.2016
MK/13 Sprinter Lublin Azoty Puławy 39:5 (24:3)
MK/14 Sprint Ulan-Majorat Roxa I Lublin 22:21 (12:10)
MK/15 Sprint Ulan-Majorat Roxa II Lublin 24:14 (13:3)
MK/16 KMKS Kraśnik SPR Łukovia I Łuków 13:23 (7:10)
MK/17 KMKS Kraśnik SPR Łukovia II Łuków 14:17 (6:7)
MK/18 Dwójka Lublin Bursa Puławy -
4 Kolejka - 5/6.11.2016
MK/19 Roxa I Lublin SPR Łukovia I Łuków 26:10 (12:3)
MK/20 Roxa II Lublin SPR Łukovia II Łuków 9:21 (6:11)
MK/21 Roxa I Lublin SPR Łukovia II Łuków 31:13 (13:6)
MK/22 Roxa II Lublin SPR Łukovia I Łuków 9:19 (4:7)
MK/23 KMKS Kraśnik Sprinter Lublin 23:22 (13:10)
MK/24 Sprint Ula-Majorat Bursa Puławy -
MK/25 Azoty Puławy Dwójka Lublin 4:25 (2:11)
5 Kolejka - 19/20.11.2016
MK/26 Dwójka Lublin SPR Łukovia I Łuków 8:27 (4:13)
MK/27 Dwójka Lublin SPR Łukovia II Łuków 10:18 (6:10)
MK/28 Azoty Puławy Roxa I Lublin 2:40 (1:22)
MK/29 Azoty Puławy Roxa II Lublin 7:21 (4:14)
MK/30 Bursa Puławy Sprinter Lublin -
6 Kolejka - 26/27.11.2016
MK/31 Sprinter Lublin Sprint Ulan-Majorat 19:24 (11:11)
MK/32 Dwójka Lublin Sprint Ulan-Majorat 18:22 (10:13)
MK/33 Roxa I Lublin KMKS Kraśnik 26:11 (11:7)
MK/34 Roxa II Lublin KMKS Kraśnik 8:14 (5:6)
7 Kolejka - 3/4.12.2016
MK/35 SPR Łukovia I Łuków Azoty Puławy 38:6 (15:2)
MK/36 SPR Łukovia II Łuków Azoty Puławy 41:6 (23:4)
MK/37 SPR Łukovia I Łuków Bursa Puławy -
MK/38 SPR Łukovia II Łuków Bursa Puławy -
MK/39 KMKS Kraśnik Dwójka Lublin 19:11 (7:6)
8 Kolejka - 17/18.12.2016
MK/40 Sprinter Lublin SPR Łukovia I Łuków 21:25 (7:15)
MK/41 Sprinter Lublin SPR Łukovia II Łuków 21:19 (10:13)
MK/42 Roxa I Lublin Bursa Puławy -
MK/43 Roxa II Lublin Bursa Puławy -
MK/44 Azoty Puławy KMKS Kraśnik 7:32 (2:17)
MK/45 Azoty Puławy Sprint Ulan-Majorat 12:41 (5:21)
9 Kolejka - 7/8.01.2017
MK/46 SPR Łukovia II Łuków SPR Łukovia I Łuków 19:18 (9:12)
MK/47 Roxa II Lublin Roxa I Lublin 12:34 (5:14)
MK/48 Sprinter Lublin Dwójka Lublin 32:14 (19:7)
MK/49 Bursa Puławy Azoty Puławy -
MK/50 Sprint Ulan-Majorat KMKS Kraśnik 21:23 (10:10)
10 Kolejka - 11/12.02.2017
MK/51 Sprint Ulan-Majorat SPR Łukovia I Łuków 15:16 (7:8)
MK/52 Sprint Ulan-Majorat SPR Łukovia II Łuków 25:17 (10:11)
MK/53 Dwójka Lublin Roxa I Lublin 7:28 (3:14)
MK/54 Dwójka Lublin Roxa II Lublin 9:13 (4:7)
MK/55 Sprinter Lublin Roxa I Lublin 13:13 (6:7)
MK/56 Sprinter Lublin Roxa II Lublin 20:8 (12:6)
MK/57 KMKS Kraśnik Bursa Puławy -
11 Kolejka - 18/19.02.2017
MK/58 Azoty Puławy Sprinter Lublin 10:44 (5:24)
MK/59 Roxa I Lublin Sprint Ulan-Majorat 28:13 (12:4)
MK/60 Roxa II Lublin Sprint Ulan-Majorat 10:18 (3:9)
MK/61 SPR Łukovia I Łuków KMKS Kraśnik 15:13 (7:8)
MK/62 SPR Łukovia II Łuków KMKS Kraśnik 22:21 (12:10)
MK/63 Bursa Puławy Dwójka Lublin -
12 Kolejka - 25/26.02.2017
MK/64 SPR Łukovia I Łuków Roxa I Lublin 8:14 (3:5)
MK/65 SPR Łukovia II Łuków Roxa II Lublin 28:19 (11:7)
MK/66 SPR Łukovia II Łuków Roxa I Lublin 9:16 (4:9)
MK/67 SPR Łukovia I Łuków Roxa II Lublin 28:11 (16:15)
MK/68 Sprinter Lublin KMKS Kraśnik 20:27 (9:9)
MK/69 Bursa Puławy Sprint Ulan-Majorat -
MK/70 Dwójka Lublin Azoty Puławy 29:5 (16:2)
13 Kolejka - 11/12.03.2017
MK/71 SPR Łukovia I Łuków Dwójka Lublin 24:11 (13:6)
MK/72 SPR Łukovia II Łuków Dwójka Lublin 35:12 (15:8)
MK/73 Roxa I Lublin Azoty Puławy 29:1 (10:1)
MK/74 Roxa II Lublin Azoty Puławy 17:5 (7:3)
MK/75 Sprinter Lublin Bursa Puławy -
14 Kolejka - 18/19.03.2017
MK/76 Sprint Ulan-Majorat Sprinter Lublin 32:17 (22:7)
MK/77 Sprint Ulan-Majorat Dwójka Lublin 17:10 (10:6)
MK/78 KMKS Kraśnik Roxa I Lublin 11:25 (8:8)
MK/79 KMKS Kraśnik Roxa II Lublin 20:15 (10:4)
15 Kolejka - 25/26.03.2017
MK/80 Azoty Puławy SPR Łukovia I Łuków 9:35 (6:16)
MK/81 Azoty Puławy SPR Łukovia II Łuków 6:32 (3:18)
MK/82 Bursa Puławy SPR Łukovia I Łuków -
MK/83 Bursa Puławy SPR Łukovia II Łuków -
MK/84 Dwójka Lublin KMKS Kraśnik 13:18 (8:9)
16 Kolejka - 1/2.04.2017
MK/85 SPR Łukovia I Łuków Sprinter Lublin 24:12 (10:5)
MK/86 SPR Łukovia II Łuków Sprinter Lublin 16:18 (9:7)
MK/87 Bursa Puławy Roxa I Lublin -
MK/88 Bursa Puławy Roxa II Lublin -
MK/89 KMKS Kraśnik Azoty Puławy 24:3 (14:2)
MK/90 Sprint Ulan-Majorat
Azoty Puławy 43:11 (22:5)